ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14744370

nr 1474 4370

MIXED MEDIA

Carbat. Signed, dated 1863, fäktare, sheet: 48x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x45,

Carbat. Signerad, daterad 1863, fäktare, bladets mått: 48x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x45 cm

Withdrawn

Monday June 13 2022
at 21:37:04